The Americas: District Contacts

Alabama (K01)
Patricia Manasco, District Secretary
Homewood-Mountain Brook club
Email
http://alabama.kiwanisone.org/
California-Nevada-Hawaii (K02)
Lori Butler, District Secretary
Sunrise Vista club
Email
http://www.cnhkiwanis.org/
Andean and Central America (K33)
Ubiely Valencia Moreno, District Secretary
La Sultana Del Valle Club
Email
http://www.daca-kiwanis.org/
Capital (K03)
Tom Varner, District Secretary
Ashland club
Email
www.capital.kiwanisone.org
Carolinas (K04)
Leah Moretz, District Secretary
Boone club
Email
http://www.carolinakiwanis.org/
Eastern Canada & the Caribbean (K21)
Jim Steele, District Secretary
Brantford club
Email
http://www.kiwanisecc.org/
Ecuador (DIF)(K60)
Manuel Fabricio Santana, District Secretary
Manta club
Email
http://www.kiwanis.org.ec/
Florida (K05)
Melanie J Winternheimer, District Secretary
East Orange County club
Email
http://www.floridakiwanis.com/
Georgia (K06)
Alexia Lieber, District Secretary
Macon club
Email
http://www.gakiwanis.org/
Illinois-Eastern Iowa (K07)
Andrea Raycraft, District Secretary
Bloomington club
Email
http://www.iikiwanis.org/
Indiana (K09)
Tamatha Minor, District Secretary
Danville club
Email
http://www.indkiw.org/
Kansas (K09)
Rusty Thomas, District Secretary
Lawrence club
Email
http://ks.kiwanisone.org
Kentucky-Tennessee (K10)
Frances L Marion (Fran), District Secretary
Blue Grass, Lexington club
Email
http://www.ktkiwanian.org/
Louisiana-Mississippi-
W. Tennessee (K11)
Charles H Ford (Charlie), District Secretary
Oaks, Baton Rouge club
Email
http://www.lamisstenn.org/
Michigan (K12)
Greg Smith, District Secretary
Utica-Shelby Township club
Email
http://mi.kiwanisone.org
Minnesota-Dakotas (K13)
Stephen K Handegaard (Steve), District Secretary
Fergus Falls club
Email
http://www.mndak-kiwanis.org/
Missouri-Arkansas (K14)
Jeffrey M Hartman (Jeff), District Secretary
Bella Vista club
Email
http://www.moarkkiwanis.org/
Montana (K15)
Mary Brydich, District Secretary
Bozeman club
Email
http://www.mtkiwanis.com/
Nebraska-Iowa (K16)
Frank Murphy, District Secretary
Williamsburg club
Email
http://www.ne-ia.kiwanisone.org
New England & Bermuda (K17)
William T Jenkins, District Secretary
Sandwich club
Email
http://www.newenglandkiwanis.org/
New Jersey (K18)
Gwendoline M. Walding (Gwen), District Secretary
Somerset Hills club
Email
http://www.njkiwanis.org/
New York (K19)
Justin Underwood, District Secretary
Henrietta club
Email
http://www.kiwanis-ny.org/
Ohio (K20)
David Whiteman, District Secretary
Newark club
Email
http://www.ohiokiwanis.org/
Pacific Northwest (K22)


Email
http://www.kiwanispnw.org/
Pennsylvania (K23)
Kevin E Thomas, District Secretary
Cumberland County club
Email
http://www.pakiwanis.org/
Rocky Mountain (K24)
Jo Carroll, District Secretary
Monument Hill club
Email
http://www.rmdkiwanis.com/
Southwest (K25)
Rose Ann Dodson, District Secretary
Queen Creek club
Email
http://www.kiwanis-southwest.org/
Texas-Oklahoma (K26)
Laura Lammons, District Secretary
Arlington club
Email
http://www.txok-kiwanis.org/
Utah-Idaho (K27)
Kelly Rush, District Secretary
Meridian club
Email
http://www.uikiwanis.org/
Western Canada (K28)
Dirk Bannister, District Secretary
Camrose and District club
Email
http://www.ikiwanis.ca
West Virginia (K29)
Bernard Knott, District Secretary
Shepherdstown club
Email
http://www.wv.kiwanisone.org/
Wisconsin-Upper Michigan (K30)
Mark Finger, District Secretary
Berlin club
Email
http://www.wiumkiwanis.org/

Browse Asia-Pacific and Europe