国際キワニス 元会長

2022-23
バート・ウェスト
CO州ディバイド

2021-22
ピーター・J・マンキューソ
ニューヨーク州ノース・ベルモア

2020-21
アーサー・N・"アート"・ライリー
メリーランド州ウェストミンスター

2019-20
Daniel Vigneron
Howald(ルクセンブルク

2018-19
フロレンシオ・C・"ポリ"・ラット

フィリピン、ムンティンルパ市

2017-18
James M "Jim" Rochford
イリノイ州ピオリア

2016-17
ジェーン・M・エリクソン
ネブラスカ州ベルビュー

2015-16
スーザン・A・"スー"・ペトリシン
ミシガン州ランシング

2014-15
ジョン・R・バトン

オンタリオ州リッジタウン

2013-14
グンター・ガッサー
シュピタール・アン・デア・ドラウ(オーストリア

2012-13
トーマス・デジュリオ
ブロンクス(ニューヨーク州

2011-12
アラン・ペン

メディナ(オハイオ州

2010-11
シルヴェスター・ニール

オーバーン(WA

2009-10
ポール・パラッツォーロ

イリノイ州スプリングフィールド

2008-09
ドン・カナデイ

インディアナ州インディアナポリス

2007-08
デイブ・カリー

ビュート(MT

2006-07
ネルソン・タッカー
カリフォルニア州ノースリッジ

2005-06
スティーブン・K・シーメンス

IA州デモイン

2004-05
ケース・ヴァン・クリーフ

ウィスコンシン州チドリ

2003-04
ロバート・L・"ボブ"・ムーア

フロリダ州ベニス

2002-03
Juan F. "Ito" Torres Jr., MD

フィリピン、アンティポロ

2001-02
ブライアン・G・クナト

イリノイ州マクヘンリー

2000-01
ボー・シェイファー

テネシー州ノックスビル

1999-00
L.Nettles Brown

ナチトチェス、LA

1998-99
グレン・M・バグネル

ニューサウスウェールズ州ダートマス

1997-98
ウォルター・G・セラーズ

オハイオ州ゼニア

1996-97
ジェラルド・P・"ジェリー"・クリスティアーノ
ニューヨーク州レスター

1995-96
Eyjólfur "Eddie" Sigurðsson

アイスランド、レイキャヴィーク・ヘクラ

1994-95
イアン・ペルディアウ

オーストラリア、メルボルン

1993-94
アーサー・D・"アート"・スワンバーグ

テキサス州ダラス

1992-93
ウィリアム・L・"ビル"・リーバー

インディアナ州ゲーリー

1991-92
ジョン・D・モートン・シニア

NH州ベルリン

1990-91
Wil Blechman, MD

フロリダ州マイアミビーチ

1989-90
Noris A. Lusche

デンバー、コロラド州

1988-89
ジーン・R・オーバーホルト
ミシガン州プリマス

1987-88
アントン・J・"トニー"・カイザー

ニューヨーク州ファーミングデール

1986-87
フランク・J・ディノト

カリフォルニア州ローズミード

1985-86
ドナルド・E・"ドン"・ウィリアムズ

オハイオ州ベレア

1984-85
レイモンド・W・"レイ"・ランズフォード

ミズーリ州コロンビア

1983-84
オーブリー・E・アービィ
TX州タイラー・アルファ

1982-83
ジョン・T・"ジョニー"・ロバーツ

バトン・ルージュ(LA

1981-82
E.B. "Mac" McKitrick
アルバータ州エドモントン

1980-81
MeraldT. Enstad
Fergus Falls, MN

1979-80
マーク・A・スミス・ジュニア
ジョージア州デカルブ

1978-79
ヒルマー・L・ソルバーグ

ウィスコンシン州アップルトン

1977-78
モーリス・グラッドマン
マディソンビル(KY州

1976-77
Stanley E. "Stan" Schneider

OH州クレストライン

1975-76
テッド・R・オズボーン

KY州レキシントン

1974-75
ロイ・W・デイビス

イリノイ州フロスモア

1973-74
ウィリアム・M・イーグルス(MD)

チェスターフィールド(バージニア州

1972-73
ロリン・J・バドスキー
インディアナ州ノース・ウェブスター

1971-72
ウェス・H・バートレット
IA州アルゴナ

1970-71
T.R. Johnson
デンバー、コロラド州

1969-70
ロバート・F・ウェーバー

ミシガン州デトロイト

1968-69
ハロルド・M・ハインボー

カリフォルニア州エンシーノ

1967-68
James M Moler
Charles Town, WV

1966-67
Dr. R. Glenn Reed Jr.

ジョージア州マリエッタ

1965-66
エドワード・C・キーフ

OK州オクラホマシティ

1964-65
エドワード・B・モイラン・ジュニア

フロリダ州マイアミ

1963-64
チャールズ・A・"ニック"・スウェイン

ニュージャージー州ケープ・メイ

1962-63
マール・H・タッカー

ニューメキシコ州ギャラップ

1961-62
I.R. Witthuhn
ウィスコンシン州ミルウォーキー

1960-61
J.O. Tally Jr.
ノースカロライナ州フェイエットビル

1959-60
アルバート・J・タリー

AL州モービル

1958-59
ケネス・B・ローヒード

オンタリオ州トロント

1957-58
H.パーク・アーノルド

カリフォルニア州グレンデール

1956-57
リード・C・カルプ

ユタ州ソルトレイクシティ

1955-56
J.A.レイニー
インディアナ州インディアナポリス

1954-55
ドン・E・エングダール

ワシントン州スポケーン

1953-54
ドナルド・T・フォーサイス

カーセージ(イリノイ州

1952-53
ウォルター J. L. レイ
ミシガン州デトロイト

1951-52
クロード・B・ヘルマン

メリーランド州ボルチモア市

1950-51
ドン・H・マードック

MB州ウィニペグ

1949-50
J.ヒュー・ジャクソン

カリフォルニア州パロアルト

1948-49
J.ベルモン・モッサー

ペンシルベニア州セント・メアリーズ

1947-48
チャールズ・W・アームストロング医学博士

ノースカロライナ州ソールズベリー

1946-47
ジェイ・N・エマーソン
WA州プルマン

1945-46
ハミルトン・ホルト

ジョージア州メーコン

1944-45
ベン・ディーン
ミシガン州グランドラピッズ

1943-44
ドナルド・B・ライス

カリフォルニア州オークランド

1942-43
フレッド・G・マカリスター

オンタリオ州ロンドン

1941-42
チャールズ・S・ドンレー
ペンシルベニア州ピッツバーグ

1940-41
マーク・A・スミス

ジョージア州メーコン

1939-40
ベネット・O・クヌッドソン

アルバート・リー(ミネソタ州

1938-39
H.G. ハットフィールド
OK州オクラホマシティ

1937-38
F.Trafford Taylor
St Boniface, MB

1936-37
A.コープランド・キャレン

シャンペーン・アーバナ, IL

1935-36
ハーパー・ガットン

マディソンビル(KY州

1934-35
ウィリアム・J・キャリントン医学博士

ニュージャージー州アトランティックシティ

1933-34
ジョシュア・L・ジョンズ

ウィスコンシン州アップルトン

1932-33
カール・E・エンディコット
インディアナ州ハンティントン

1931-32
ウィリアム・O・ハリス

カリフォルニア州ロサンゼルス

1930-31
レイモンド・M・クロスマン

オマハ、ネバダ州

1929-30
Horace W. McDavid

ディケーター、イリノイ州

1928-29
サミュエル・カミングス

テキサス州ダラス

1927-28
ヘンリー・C・ハインツ

ジョージア州アトランタ

1926-27
RalphA. Ammerman
ペンシルバニア州スクラントン

1925-26
ジョン・H・モス

ウィスコンシン州ミルウォーキー

1924-25
ビクター・M・ジョンソン

イリノイ州ロックフォード

1923-24
エドマンド・F・アラス

オハイオ州コロンバス

1922-23
ジョージ・H・ロス

オンタリオ州トロント

1921-22
ハリー・E・カー

メリーランド州ボルチモア

1920-21
J.マーサー・バーネット

バーミンガム、AL

1919-20
ヘンリー・J・エリオット

モントリオール、QC

1918-19
ペリー・S・パターソン

イリノイ州シカゴ

1915-18
ジョージ・F・ヒクソン

ニューヨーク州ロチェスター